Вие сте тук

Каталог » За нас

Членове

ЮРИДИЧЕСКИ ЛИЦА

Община София
Община Плевен
Община Разлог
Община Свищов
Община Златарица
Община Струмяни
Община Левски
Община Борово
Община Бяла, Русе
Община Калояново
Община Петрич
Община Бобов дол
Община Белово
Община Мирково
Община Две могили
Община Луковит
Община Кюстендил
Община Долни Дъбник
Община Мизия
Община Кнежа
Община Златица
Община Пирдоп
Община Кула
Община Нови пазар
Община Симитли
Община Средец
Община Девня
Община Ценово
Община Иваново
Община Антон
Община Приморско
Община Радомир
Община Чавдар
Община Тутракан
Община Ихтиман
Община Дупница
Община Своге
Община Самоков
Община Дряново
Община Септември
Община Карнобат
Община Лесичово
Община Долна Баня
Община Айтос
Община Котел
Община Поморие
Община Павел Баня
Община Доспат
Община Монтана
ФИЗИЧЕСКИ ЛИЦА

членове на

ИНИЦИАТИВЕН КОМИТЕТ     

ЗА УЧРЕДЯВАНЕ НА АСОЦИАЦИЯ НА БЪЛГАРСКИТЕ ГРАДОВЕ И РЕГИОНИ /АБГР/ - 2003 г.

  1. Найден  Маринов Зеленогорски           кмет Плевен
  2. Веселин Здравков Златев                     кмет Шумен
  3. Антоанета Георгиева Вълева*             кмет Перник
  4. Златко Софрониев Живков                  кмет Монтана
  5. Иван Милков Чомаков                         кмет Пловдив
  6. Елеонора Николова Николова             кмет Русе
  7. Иван Николов Ценов                            кмет Видин
  8. Румен Георгиев Рашев                         кмет Велико Търново
  9. Георги Иванов Иванов                         кмет Хасково
  10. Йордан Лечков Янков                           кмет Сливен
  11. Кирил Тодоров                                      кмет Ямбол
  12. Детелина Георгиева                              кмет Добрич
  13. Владимир Янакиев Кисьов                  председател СОС
  14. Тодор Димитров Попов                       председател ОС – Пазарджик
  15. Георг Спартански                                 председател ОС – Плевен
  16. Живко Митков Желев                          председател ОС Ямбол
  17. Андрей Боянов Захариев                     председател ОС Свищов
  18. Николай Иванов Петров                      председател ОС Камено
  19. Иван Сотиров                                        кмет р-н Средец – София
  20. Емил Стефанов Милев                         кмет р-н Триадица – София
  21. Иван Николов Карайончев                   кмет р-н Младост – София
  22. Стефанка Иванова Маркова*               кмет р-н Кеасно село - София  
  23. Милор Петров Михайлов                    кмет р-н Банкя – София
  24. Любомил Любомиров Иванов             кмет р-н Лозенец – София
  25. Йордан Здравков Йорданов                 кмет р-н Витоша – София
  26. Ангел Николов Иванов                        кмет р-н Изгрев – София
  27. Златко Иванов Златков                         зам.-кмет р-н Нови Искър - София
  28. Маргарита Вакрилова                          кмет р-н Запад – Пловдив
  29. Кирил Трендафилов Петров                кмет Асеновград
  30. Любен Петров Татарски                       кмет Разлог
  31. Вельо Атанасов Илиев                         кмет Петрич
  32. Емил Станев Кабаиванов                     кмет Карлово
  33. Тодор Тодоров                                       кмет Лъки
  34. Васил Щерев Кузев                               кмет Кричим
  35. Евгений Георгиев Маринчешки*         кмет Съединение
  36. Ангел Атанасов Папазов                       кмет Първомай
  37. Живко Русев Желев                               кмет Долни Дъбник
  38. Петър Георгиев Нинчев                        кмет Луковит
  39. Стефан Блажев Данаилов                     кмет Трявна
  40. Маргарита Георгиева Киранова           кмет Смядово
  41. Енвер Исиф Ахмед                                кмет Омуртаг
  42. Иван Яков Яков                                      кмет Стамболийски
  43. Нончо Драгиев Воденичаров*              кмет Раднево
  44. Джемал Асанов                                       кмет Борино
  45. Тодор Бозуков                                         кмет Чепеларе
  46. Любов Кирилова Добрева                     кмет Драгоман
  47. Костадин Петров Катин                         кмет Кочериново
  48. Цонко Здравков Цонев                           кмет Каварна
  49. Станислав Петров Благов                      кмет Свищов
  50. Валентин Андреев Чиликов                   кмет Струмяни
  51. Димитър Димитров                                 кмет Приморско
  52. Георги Евлогиев Караджов                     кмет Левски
  53. Илиян Иванов Цонев                               кмет Бяла, Варна
  54. Атанас Костадинов Стоилов                   кмет Аксаково
  55. Валентин Стайков Вълчев                      кмет Угърчин
  56. Емил Величков Дичев                             кмет Белослав
  57. Димитър Петров Которов                       кмет Камено
  58. Димчо Иванов Караиванов                     кмет Стрелча
  59. Александър Кръстев Абрашев                кмет Калояново
  60. Димитър Симеонов Сотиров                  кмет Земен
  61. Стефан Петров Стайков                          кмет Мъглиж
  62. Георги Костадинов Шопов                     кмет Хаджидимово
  63. Емил Евгениев Цанков                            кмет Белоградчик
  64. Тодор Георгиев Тодоров                          кмет Георги Дамяново
  65. Петър Христов Коцев*                            секретар р-н Красно село – София
  66. Боян Анастасов Хитров                          секретар р-н Витоша – София
  67. Георги Николов Петров                          секретар р-н Запад – Пловдив
  68. Анастас Христов Георгиев                     секретар община Русе
  69. София Драганова Вълчинкова               секретар община Плевен
  70. Любомир Христов Борисов                    секретар р-н Красна поляна – София
  71. Васил Петров                                           секретар община Пловдив
  72. Мина Илиева Илиева                              секретар община Велико Търново
  73. Мариус Тодоров Конов                           секретар община Монтана
  74. Петя Руменова Курдова                          секретар община Сливен
  75. Красен Пелев Георгиев                           секретар община Аксаково
  76. Милена Христова Стефанова                 СОС
  77. Димитър Николов Николов                    ОС Бургас
  78. Петър Георгиев Паунов                          ОС Кюстендил
  79. Пейчо Добрев Георгиев                          ОС Разград
  80. Агоп Киркор Узунбохосян                      ОС Кърджали
  81. Младен Балуков                                       ОС Търговище
  82. Ивелин Георгиев                                      ОС Силистра
  83. Димитър Стойчев Димитров                  ОС Благоевград
  84. Драгомир Дамянов Драганов                 ОС Две могили
  85. Милгена Желязкова Барцулева              ОС Приморско
  86. Шукри Фетиев Якубов                           кмет с. Сърница, Велинград
  87. Шериф Исмаил Куванджъ                      кмет с. Ябланово, Котел
  88. Ахмед Касим Динар                                кмет с. Лятно, Каолиново
  89. Румен Невенов Орачев                           кмет с. Кочан, Сатовча
  90. Юзер Мустафов Юсеинов                      кмет с. Текето, Хасково
  91. Хасан Кязимов Кючуков                        кмет с. Жълти бряг, Твърдица
  92. Христо Йорданов Кирчев                       бивш кмет Варна
  93. Иван Атанасов Колчаков                        бивш кмет Пазарджик
  94. Данчо Киряков                                         бивш кмет Смолян
  95. Желязко Милев                                        бивш кмет Нова Загора
  96. Мирослав Семов Семов                          бивш кмет Дряново
  97. Валентин Руменов Манев                       бивш кмет Кирково
  98. Ергин Мюмюн Емин                               бивш общ. съветник – Разград

 

ФИЗИЧЕСКИ ЛИЦА ЧЛЕНОВЕ на АБГР

  1. Веселин Руменов Харизанов                 Плевен
  2. Илияна Руданова Кръстева                   Варна
  3. Светлана Христова Цонева                   Варна
  4. Станислав Петров Антонов                   Вълчидол
  5. Донка Пенчева Минкова                        Ловеч
  6. Иван Донев Арабаджиев                        Ловеч
  7. Николай Петров Пенчев                         Пазарджик
  8. Татяна Иванова Стоянова*                     Пазарджик
  9. Стефан Иванов                                     София
  10. Георги Петров Георгиев                          Ямбол
  11. Петър Тачев Петров                                с.Пчела, Ямбол
  12. Любен Петров                                        София
  13. Борислав Бориславов                           София
  14. Петър Димитров Иванов                         Асеновград
  15. Валери Тодоров Тимев                            Разлог
  16. Милена Димитрова Салаткова-Кръстева Ямбол
  17. Георги Йорданов Динев                           с. Карила, Тунджа
  18. Мария Вълкова Славова                          с. Завола, Тунджа
  19. Нинка Федява Хаджиева                          Мадан
  20. Константин Христов Арабаджиев            София
  21. Сашо Янков Господинов                          Панагюрище
  22. Евгени Илиев Хаджиев                            с. Илинденци, Струмяни
  23. Мария Георгиева Храброва                     София
  24. Димитър Иванов Димитров                     Лом
  25. Сашо Каменов Гогов                                Берковица
  26. Диана Георгиева Иванова                        с.Дива Слатина, Г.Дамяново
  27.  Кръстьо Младенов Кръстев                    Банкя
  28. Иванка Любомирова Романова               Перник
  29. Анелия Страхилова Захариева                Перник
  30. Иван Владимиров Йорданов                   Перник
  31. Емануил Викторов Сотиров                    Перник
  32. Жана Георгиева Минчева                        Велико Търново
  33. Теодор Петков                                        София
  34. Николай Йорданов Жечев                       с. Младово, Сливен
  35. Димо Василев Станков                            с. Крушаре, Сливен
  36. Александър Благовестов Тодоров         Варна
  37. Ивайло Ангелов Панев                           София
  38. Христо Петров Павлов                            Гулянци
  39. Неджметин Мехмед Хюсеин                     Венец
  40. Павлин Михайлов Параскевов                Варна
  41. Желез Василев Съботинов                      София
  42. Евгения Иванова Начева                         Видин
  43. Стефан Тодоров Ганев                            Плевен
  44. Христо Димитров Каленов                      Плевен
  45. Славей Василев Младенов                     Мездра
  46. Наталия Илиева Иванова                        Бяла Слатина
  47. Таня Николова Петкова                            с. Попица, Бяла Слатина
  48. Красимир Василев Стефанов                  София
  49. Георги Нончев Нончев                             с. Горна Кремена, Мездра
  50. Осман Реджеб Осман                               с. Ясенково, Венец
  51. Недживет Мюмюн Халим                         с. Боян, Венец
  52. Орхан Велиев Кърджалиев                      Венец
  53. Стоян Вълчев Стоянов                            Аксаково, Варна
  54. Борислав Крумов Цанов                         с. Малчика, Левски
  55. Миролюб Димитров Кожухаров              Горна Оряховица
  56. Валентин Йозов Каланиш                        Кнежа
  57. Иван Василев Начевски                          Тетевен
  58. Галина Любенова Стоянова                    Луковит
  59. Николинка Петкова Вуткова                    Ябланица
  60. Людмил Иванов Иванов                          Трявна
  61. Тошко Борисов Гетов                               Долни Дъбник
  62. Иво Цветанов Иванов                              Монтана
  63. Димитър Иванов Димитров                     Девня
  64. Георги Ангелов Лазаров                           Девня
  65. Теодора Колева Добрева                         Белослав
  66. Тодор Трифонов Ватковски                     Искър
  67. Румен Маринов Пенков                            Червен бряг
  68. Галин Николаев Герганов                         Дряново
  69. Виктор Иванов Спасов                             Габрово
  70. Мехмед Али Талипов                               с. Сърница, Велинград
  71. Петко Благов Мурджев                             Пазарджик
  72. Евгени Атанасов Стойнев                        София
  73. Иван Георгиев Туджаров                          Сандански
  74. Иван Иванов Крачунов                             София
  75. Васил Цаков Цаков                                   София
  76. Ахмед Юсеинов Кескинев                        с. Кочан, Сатовча
  77. Стоян Крумов Шаламанов                       Хаджидимово
  78. Катерина Ангелова Уручева                     с. Копривлен, Хаджидимово
  79. Данаил Василев Иванов                           Бяла Слатина
  80. Детелин Радославов Василев                  Пордим
  81. Линка Стойкова Чутлина                          Съединение
  82. Кръстьо Христов Петров                          Бяла Слатина
  83. Венелин Ценов Петров                             Враца
  84. Върбинка Венциславова Конова             Свищов
  85. Георги Димитров Ненков                          София
  86. Калин Крумов Стануков                           София
  87. Стефан Димитров Константинов             София
  88. Димитър Кънчев Алексиев                      Търговище
  89. Капка Ценова Хаджиева                          София
  90. Ердинч Ахмедов Хасанов                        с. Ясеновец, Разград
  91. Катя Генадиева Вълчева                          Видин
  92. Иван Цветанов Перчински                        Видин
  93. Кемал Ахмедов Арифов                           Сатовча
  94. Мариана Александрова Стаменова         Благоевград
  95. Марио Младенов Петров                          София
  96. Желка Стоянова Желева                          с. Винарско, Камено
  97. Янко Иванов Янков                                   София
  98. Йордан Иванов Славов                             София
  99. Тодор Петров Стефанов                           София
  100. Недялка Петкова Чакова                          Първомай
  101. Атанас Грозев Димитров                           Маджарово
  102. Живка Георгиева Бояджиева                    Кърджали
  103. Силвия Неделчева Георгиева                   Свиленград
  104. Мехмед Махмуд Махмуд                            с. Солище, Кърджали
  105. Петър Димитров Гарев                              Минерални бани
  106. Станимир Митков Сташев                        Минерални бани
  107. Пенка Бойчева Кацарова                          Стрелча
  108. Димчо Иванов Караиванов                      Стрелча
  109. Борис Христев Ганев                                Пловдив
  110. Атанас Благинов Атанасов                       Велико Търново
  111. Андрей Иванов Илиев                              Павликени
  112. Тодор Дамянов Тодоров                            Стамболово
  113. Красимир Николаев Андреев                   Габрово
  114. Нено Бонев Ненов                                     Дряново
  115. Пенчо Трифонов Дочев                            Дряново
  116. Захари Илиев Дошков                               Габрово
  117. Тодор Илиев Шандурков                          Габрово
  118. Мария Живкова Хлебарова                      Габрово
  119. Марин Драганов Йосифоя                        с. Болярци, Садово
  120. Стоян Иванов Гушлев                               София
  121. Никола Славов Бобчев                              София
  122. Марияна Драганова Еленска                    София
  123. Ивайло Богомилов Григоров                    Драгоман
  124. Павел Богомилов Янакиева                      Драгоман
  125. Светла Янкова Миткова                            София
  126. Кольо Иванов Чергеланов                        Николаево
  127. Петко Пеев Петков                                    Николаево
  128. Йорданка Ненова Енева                           Павел Баня
  129. Юлиян Руменов Траянов                          Русе
  130. Валери Методиев Върбанов                     Русе
  131. Бисерка Иванова Христова                      Борово
  132. Красимира Георгиева Цанкова                Ценово
  133. Димитър Петров Балчев                           Ценово
  134. Айхан Мустафов Бозаджиев                    Разград
  135. Борислав Стоядинов Станимиров           Долни Дъбник
  136. Владимир Милчев Петров                       София
  137. Татяна Иванова Димитрова                     Русе
  138. Любов Любенова Панайотова                 София
  139. Милен Петров Минчев                             София
  140. Виолета Стефанова Димитрова               Симеоновград
  141. Христина Росенова Давидова                  София
  142. Станислав Бойчев Благоев                       София
  143. Орлин Митрофанов Пошев                      София
  144. Атанас Цветанов Кънчев                          Свищов
  145. Томи Младенов Николов                          София
  146. Стоян Стоименов Стоянов                       София
  147. Нурхан Мехмедов Ибрямов                     с. Долина, Каолиново
  148. Февзи Али Осман                                      с. Сини вир, Каолиново
  149. Росен Петров Савов                                  София
  150. Васил Димитров Василев                         Белоградчик
  151. Венета Цветанова Йовчева                       София
  152. Димитър Василев Шиков                          София
  153. Мария Димитрова Иванова                      София
  154. Петко Иванов Петков                                София
  155. Радка Йорданова Загорска                       София
  156. Райко Бенев Райков                                  Нови Искър
  157. Стефка Христова Ризова                         София
  158. Стоян Маринов Чакъров                          София
  159. Борислав Алексиев Илиев                       София
  160. Дочка Славова Георгиева                         с. Млекарово, Нова Загора
  161. Сашко Димов Кунев                                   Шумен
  162. Татяна Владимирова Кипрова                  Шумен
  163. Илко Илиянов Искренов                            с. Попица, Бяла Слатина
  164. Лиляна Маркова Щерева                           София
  165. Бисер Лозков Лозев                                    София
  166. Сергей Георгиев Йорданов                        София
  167. Наньо Танев Нанев                                     София
  168. Илиян Чернев                                              Широка лъка
  169. Мария Стоилова Станева                           София
  170. Емануил Йорданов                                     София
  171. Васил Чобанов                                            Симитли
  172. Христо Коларов                                          Петрич
  173. Стоян Влахов                                              Благоевград
  174. Стефан Невенов Хаджиев                         Сатовча
  175. Пеци Пецев                                                 Кубрат
  176. Цветанка Петкова Йотина                         Мирково
  177. Павел Иванов Данкин                                Мирково
  178. Марияна Стоичкова                                   София
  179. Симеон Тодоров Шарабански                   Кнежа
  180. Красимир Кръстев                                      София
  181. Иван Петров                                                София
  182. Валерий Желязков                                      Никопол
  183. Георги Валентинов                                      Мездра
  184. Иван Иванов                                                Стара Загора
  185. Младен Минчев                                           Тутракан
  186. Стефан Калчев                                             Тутракан
  187. Мариана Лазарова                                        Червен Бряг
  188. Таня Викторова Стефанова                         Плевен
  189. Цветан Костов                                              Плевен
  190. Валентин Григоров Матеев*                       Плевен
  191. Ралица Веселинова                                      Плевен
  192. Лазар Николов                                              Плевен
  193. Иван Илиев                                                   Плевен
  194. Емил Михайлов                                            Белене
  195. Иван Ветов                                                    Долни Дъбник
  196. Петър Диков                                                  Плевен
  197. Йоанна Йолова Луканова                             Ловеч
  198. Румен Василев Маноев                                Козлодуй
  199. Юрий Петков Симеонов                              Бяла, Русе
  200. Димитър Славов                                           Бяла, Русе
  201. Георги Атанасов Шишков                           Свиленград
  202. Цанко Георгиев Цветанов                            Варна
  203. Иван Върбанов                                              Вълчедръм
  204. Лилия Тодорова Христова                           София
  205. Прошко Начев Прошков                              София
  206. Иван Янков Александров                             Левски
  207. Красимира Лилова                                        Долни Дъбник
  208. Любка Георгиева Иванова                            Стара Загора
  209. Венцислав Христов                                       Ловеч
  210. Весела Коларска *                                        Монтана
  211. Любомир Драганов                                       София
  212. Байчо Георгиев                                              Две могили
  213. Георги Николов Митев                                 Ловеч
  214. Димитър Петров Бъчваров                           София
  215. Евтим Евтимов                                              София
  216. Светлин Илчовски                                         Кнежа
  217. Валентин Стоянов                                         Велико Търново
  218. Елена Димитрова                                           Благоевград
  219. Юммюш Хюсеин Ени                                    София
  220. Айрин Алик Ибрямова                                  София
  221. Христина Андонова Божинова                     София
  222. Павлина Цветанова Иванова                         София
  223. Петя Емилова Йотина                                    Мирково
  224.  Муса Ахмед Въчев                                        Белица
  225. Хасан Мустафа Илан                                     Белица
  226. Зюлфин Алиш Колашов                                 Белица
  227. Мехмед Саид Саидходжа                               Асеновград
  228.  Вера Димитрова Илиева                                Мирково
  229. Добринка Ченкова Илиева                            Мирково
  230. Момчил Енчев Куцаров                                София
  231. Здравко Валериев Боджов                             София
  232. Красимир Йорданов Петров                         Тутракан
  233. Сабри Мехмед Чобан                                    Асеновград
  234. Румен Панайотов Христов                           Нови Пазар
  235. Иво Йорданов Иванов                                   Перник
  236. Данчо Костадинов Монков                           Ценово
  237. Петър Георгиев Петров                                 Долна Студена, Русе
  238. Росен Димитров Савов                                  Перник
  239. Десислав Стефанов Аспарухов                     Перник
  240. Константин Васков Иванов                           Перник
  241. Християн Юриев Даскалов                            Перник
  242. Теодора Бойчева Петрова                              Златица
  243. Вили Младенов Лилков                                 София
  244. Васил Атанасов Иванов                                 Девня
  245. Николинка Иванова Горова                           Стара Загора
  246. Даниела Валериева Шопова-Енчева            Дряново
  247. Иван Илиев Николов                                     Дряново
  248. Надя Василева Каратова                                Кюстендил
  249. Елиз Демирева Караманлиева                      Свищов
  250. Генади Петков Велков                                   Видин
  251. Веселина Милкова                                        Пазарджик
  252. Димитър Неделчев Маринов                        Русе
  253. Димитър Петров Баръмов                             София
  254. Вили Иванов Гълъбов                                   София
  255. Валентин Стоянов Атанасов                         София
  256. Мариела Дамянова Павлова                          София
  257. Стефка Владкова Попова                               София
  258. Иван Борисов Искренов                                 Трън
  259. Мила Петкова Кръстева                                 Перник
  260. Десислава Георгиева Бранкова                      София
  261. Петър Любомиров Петров                             София
  262. Антон Господинов Койчев                             София
  263. Радослав Игнатов Абрашев                          София
  264. Любомир Ковачев                                         София
  265. Силвия Трифонова Диманова                        София
  266. Керанка Стоянова Недева                             Пловдив
  267. Галина Георгиева Стоянова                           Казанлък
  268. Георги Иванов Димитров                               Карнобат
  269. Калин Николаев Николов                              София
  270. Димитър Георгиев Георгиев                           София
  271. Белин Теохаров Моллов                               София
  272. Димитър Колев Чифчиев                              София
  273. Юлияна Георгиева Качарова                         София
  274. Валентин Стойчев Панчев                            София
  275. Йордана Ненова Недева                              Павел Баня
  276. Даниела Димитрова Малешкова                     Септември
  277. Васка Йорданова Рачева                             Септември
  278. Даниел Георгиев Апостолов                        Пещера
  279. Красимир Здравков Тенев                           София
  280. Даниела Иванова Димчева                          Бургас
  281. Алиосман Яшар Алиосман                          Кърджали
  282. Иван Василев Тошев                                   Хасково
  283. Тянко Калинов Насков                                 Хасково
  284. Бедри Саид Коджаколак                              Асеновград
  285. Магдалена Величкова Иванова                    Златица
  286. Теодора Бойчева Петрова                            Златица
  287. Кирил Костадинов Златков                          Благоевград
  288. Даниела Иванова Дакова                             София

 

***Маргарита Димитрова Ангелова-Гутева (1954-2016) София

***Стефанка Иванова Маркова (1943-2008)               учредител АБГР /София/

***Нончо Драгиев Воденичаров (1955-2009)              учредител АБГР /Раднево/

***Валентин Григоров Матеев (1956 -2012)                /Плевен/

***Евгений Георгиев Маринчешки (1967-2012)          учредител АБГР /Съединение/

***Антоанета Георгиева Вълева (1962-2012)              учредител АБГР /Перник/

***Петър Христов Коцев (1968-2014)                         учредител АБГР /София/

***Весела Коларска (1962-2014)                                  Монтана

***Татяна Иванова Стоянова (1981 - 2015)     Пазарджик